Casings
Call For Case Pricing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
22mm Premium Fresh Collagen Clear Casing
DEVRO
$6.96Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields approx 13 lbs Sold individually for Fresh Product$6.96 -
18 mm CAL (Mahogany) Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$278.96 - $1,485.0064 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 9 lbs Smoke Processed$278.96 - $1,485.00 -
24mm Rondo-Q Clear Natural Curved Collagen Casing
DEVRO
$5.08Devro Rondo Q 24 Clear Natural Curved Casing Edible, Collagen Sold individually For Smoke Processing Estimated capacity for each strand is 7 lbs$5.08 -
21 mm Mahogany (CAL) Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$299.94 - $1,064.4463 strands per Caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 11 lbs Smoke Processed$299.94 - $1,064.44 -
21 mm Clear Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$216.10 - $1,150.3849 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 11 lbs Smoke Processed$216.10 - $1,150.38 -
21 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$213.96 - $1,138.9856 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 8Â Fresh Product$213.96 - $1,138.98 -
2.5 x 20 Clear Fibrous Casings- Venison Not For Sale
$0.76Summer Sausage Fibrous casing, Not edible Designed to be smoked or cured Soak in warm water before use Yields Approx 2.5 lbs$0.76 -
1.5 x 20 Mahogany Fibrous Casings- Venison Not For Sale
$0.76Summer Sausage Fibrous casing, Not edible Designed to be smoked or cured Soak in warm water before use Yields Approx 1.5 lbs$0.76 -
32 Rondo-RQ Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$271.55 - $963.6844 strands per Caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 19 lbs  Natural Curved$271.55 - $963.68 -
24 Rondo-Q Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$166.05 - $883.9242 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 7 lbs Natural Curved Â$166.05 - $883.92 -
23 mm Mahogany Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$325.80 - $1,156.2454 strands per caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 14 lbs Smoke Processed$325.80 - $1,156.24 -
23 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$191.06 - $1,017.0648 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case each strand yields approx 11 lbs Fresh Product$191.06 - $1,017.06