Casings
Call For Case Pricing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
30mm Premium Fresh Collagen Clear Casing
DEVRO
$6.71Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields 17 lbs Sold individually for Fresh Product$6.71 -
2 x 14 Mahogany Fibrous Casing
$0.68Summer Sausage Fibrous casing, Not edible Designed to be smoked or cured Soak in warm water before use Yields approx 1.5 lbs$0.68 -
Home Pak Natural Casings
$9.99 - $13.99Home Pak Natural Casings Available in: Sheep (20/22) Stuffs approximatly 15-20 lbs Hog (32/35) Stuffs approximatly 25 lbs Â$9.99 - $13.99 -
2.5 x 24 Clear Fibrous Casing
$0.79Summer Sausage Fibrous casing, Not edible Designed to be smoked or cured Soak in warm water before use Yields approx 3 lbs$0.79 -
8 x 26 Red Bologna Casing
$1.10Fibrous Bologna Casing 8 x 26. Soak in warm water before use Yields 11 lbs$1.10 -
30 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$131.63 - $700.6825 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Eah strand yields approx 17 lbs Fresh Product$131.63 - $700.68 -
8 x 20 Clear Fibrous Casing
$0.92Fibrous Bologna Casing 8 x 20. Soak in warm water before use Yields approx 7 lbs$0.92 -
32 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$110.14 - $586.3225 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 14 lbs Fresh Product$110.14 - $586.32 -
5 x 20 Clear Fibrous Casing
$0.79Fibrous Bologna Casing 5x20. Soak in warm water before use Yields approx 4.5 lbs$0.79 -
2 x 20 Mahogany Fibrous Casing
$0.80Summer Sausage Fibrous casing, Not edible Designed to be smoked or cured Soak in warm water before use Yields approx 2 lbs$0.80 -
70 x 24 Orange Braunschweiger
$1.4270 x 24 (4 x 24) Plastic Braunschweiger Casing Yields 4.5 to 5 lbs Soak before UsingÂ$1.42 -
19 mm Mahogany (CAL) Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$287.35 - $1,019.7664 strands per caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 11 lbs Smoke Processed$287.35 - $1,019.76