Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
W Summer Sausage unit for 15 lbs meat
Excalibur
$7.50Suggested Usage: use 0.84375 lb of seasoning to 15 lbs meat. Add 0.6 oz of sure cure (included)$7.50 -
Blue Ribbon Summer Unit for 15 lbs meat
Excalibur
$6.50Suggested Usage: use 0.825 lb of seasoning to 15 lbs meat. Add 0.6 oz of sure cure (included)$6.50 -
$18.00 -
32 Rondo-RQ Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$271.55 - $963.6844 strands per Caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 19 lbs  Natural Curved$271.55 - $963.68 -
24 Rondo-Q Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$166.05 - $883.9242 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 7 lbs Natural Curved Â$166.05 - $883.92 -
23 mm Mahogany Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$325.80 - $1,156.2454 strands per caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 14 lbs Smoke Processed$325.80 - $1,156.24 -
23 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$191.06 - $1,017.0648 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case each strand yields approx 11 lbs Fresh Product$191.06 - $1,017.06 -
22 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$227.10 - $1,208.9442 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 13 lbs Fresh Product$227.10 - $1,208.94 -
19 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$289.88 - $1,543.1481 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 7 lbs Fresh Product$289.88 - $1,543.14 -
Buzz'n BBQ Snack Stick
A.C. Legg, Inc.
$6.25 - $48.00Seasons 10 lbs meat, cure included with individual package This seasoning combines the sweetness of honey with smoky BBQ notes to create a mouth-wateringseasoning that adds a perfect mix of rich,...$6.25 - $48.00 -
Bee Sting Snack Stick
A.C. Legg, Inc.
$6.50 - $55.00Seasons 10 lbs meat, cure included with individual package This blend combines the sweetness of honey with a feisty jalapeno kick, creating a bold seasoning thatadds the perfect balance of sweet and...$6.50 - $55.00 -
Blend 132 Cajun Style Jerky
A.C. Legg, Inc.
$6.95 - $144.00Each package Seasons 25lbs meat, (cure included with individual package) 24/CASE$6.95 - $144.00