Brat
Over 50 varieties in stock!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Buffalo Wing Bleu Cheese Brat
Excalibur
$19.99 - $169.00Use one package to 25 lbs of meat. This combination of Buffalo seasoning and Bleu Cheese make for a unique and flavorful brat! 12/case$19.99 - $169.00 -
W Smoked Bratwurst
Excalibur
$8.00 - $69.00Use 1.25 lbs of seasoning plus 1 oz sure cure to 25 lbs meat sure cure included 12/CASE$8.00 - $69.00 -
Out of stock
Sheboygan Brat # 452
Excalibur
$6.50 - $112.00Suggested Use 0.50 lbs of seasoning to 25 lbs of meat 25/CASE$6.50 - $112.00 -
$11.99 - $189.00 -
Parmesan Garlic Bratwurst
Excalibur
$8.99 - $117.00On package of seasoning to 25 lbs of meat 25/CASE$8.99 - $117.00 -
ALF Tailgator Brat
Excalibur
$10.50 - $217.00ALF Tailgator Bratwurst Suggested Use: Use 0.88 lb of seasoning to 25 lbs meat Contains Allergens 25/Case$10.50 - $217.00 -
$4.25 -
Blue Ribbon Brat for 15 lbs meat
Excalibur
$8.00Suggested Use: 0.675 lbs of seasoning to 15 lbs meat$8.00 -
Onion & Garlic Bratwurst
Excalibur
$8.00 - $151.00Suggested Usage: 0.625 lbs of seasoning to 25 lbs meat 25/CASE$8.00 - $151.00 -
Jambalaya Flavored Brat
Excalibur
$18.65 - $138.00Suggested Use: 1 lb seasoning to 6.25 lbs of ground fully cooked ham and 18.75 lbs pork, poultry or seafood. Use 3 lbs fully cooked long grain rice (cook 1 lb long grain rice with 2 lbs chicken...$18.65 - $138.00 -
Bleu Cheese Brat
Excalibur
$16.99 - $268.00Use one package to 25 lbs of meat. This seasoning has a mild bleu cheese flavor. 25/case$16.99 - $268.00 -
Champion Brat
$9.50 - $88.00Champion Brat One package : 1.28 lbs of seasoning to 25 lbs of meat 12/CASE$9.50 - $88.00