DEVRO
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
22 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$227.10 - $1,208.9442 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 13 lbs Fresh Product$227.10 - $1,208.94 -
22mm Premium Fresh Collagen Clear Casing
DEVRO
$6.96Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields approx 13 lbs Sold individually for Fresh Product$6.96 -
23 mm Mahogany Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$325.80 - $1,156.2454 strands per caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 14 lbs Smoke Processed$325.80 - $1,156.24 -
23 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$191.06 - $1,017.0648 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case each strand yields approx 11 lbs Fresh Product$191.06 - $1,017.06 -
23mm Mahogany Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$7.77Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields approx 14 lbs per strand Sold individually Smoke processed$7.77 -
23mm Premium Fresh Collagen Clear Casing
DEVRO
$5.12Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields 11 lbs Sold individually for Fresh Product$5.12 -
24 Rondo-Q Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$166.05 - $883.9242 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 7 lbs Natural Curved$166.05 - $883.92 -
24mm Rondo-Q Clear Natural Curved Collagen Casing
DEVRO
$5.08Devro Rondo Q 24 Clear Natural Curved Casing Edible, Collagen Sold individually For Smoke Processing Estimated capacity for each strand is 7 lbs$5.08 -
30 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$131.63 - $700.6825 strands per Caddy 6 caddy per case Eah strand yields approx 17 lbs Fresh Product$131.63 - $700.68 -
30mm Premium Fresh Collagen Clear Casing
DEVRO
$6.71Devro Collagen Casings, Edible, No Need to soak before use Yields 17 lbs Sold individually for Fresh Product$6.71 -
32 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$110.14 - $586.3225 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 14 lbs Fresh Product$110.14 - $586.32 -
32 Rondo-RQ Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$271.55 - $963.6844 strands per Caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 19 lbs Natural Curved$271.55 - $963.68