Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Prime Line 6" Straight Wide Funky Pink
Giesser
$22.506" PRIME LINE STRAIGHT WIDE, FUNKY PINK HANDLE$22.50 -
All Natural Summer Sausage # 2 for 15 lbs meat
Excalibur
$8.75Suggested Usage: use 0.45 lb of seasoning to 15 lbs meat. Add 0.6 oz of sure cure (included)$8.75 -
21 mm Mahogany (CAL) Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$299.94 - $1,064.4463 strands per Caddy 4 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 11 lbs Smoke Processed$299.94 - $1,064.44 -
21 mm Clear Processed Collagen
DEVRO
$216.10 - $1,150.3849 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 11 lbs Smoke Processed$216.10 - $1,150.38 -
21 mm Premium Fresh Clear Collagen
DEVRO
$213.96 - $1,138.9856 strands per caddy 6 caddy per case Each strand yields approx 8 Fresh Product$213.96 - $1,138.98 -
Blend 116 Snack Stick
A.C. Legg, Inc.
$6.95 - $135.00Each package Seasons 25lbs of meat, (cure included with individual package) 24/CASE$6.95 - $135.00 -
$25.00 -
#12 x 1" Plastic Grinder Stuffing Tube
LEM
$8.99LEM's plastic #10/#12 Grinder Stuffing Tubes have very little taper to them, allowing fore easy loading of casings. Plastic stuffing tubes will not pit like aluminum tubes when used around salt...$8.99 -
Rubbed Sage
Excalibur
$4.25 - $33.00Use as desired Available in 4 oz, 1 lb or 5 lb packages. Call for larger quantities$4.25 - $33.00 -
6" Boning Flex with Yellow Handle MAP Pricing $ 35.00 (1-5 $ 21.40 EA / 6+ $ 19.00 EA)
Victorinox
$35.00Boning, 6" curved, flexible blade, yellow Fibrox Pro handle$35.00 -
8" Breaking Knife with Red Handle MAP $ 56.00 (1-5 $ 36.75 EA / 6+ $36.00)
Victorinox
$56.00Breaking, 8" blade, red Fibrox Pro handle$56.00 -
BBQ Jerky Unit
Excalibur
$4.50 - $189.00Suggested Usage: Use 0.63125 lb of seasoning plus 0.2 oz sure cure (included) to 5 lbs meat Use 3.15625 lbs of seasoning plus 1 oz of Sure Cure (included) to 25 lbs of...$4.50 - $189.00